Alliant Tuesday C
- JUMP SHAWTIES
- SCAMMERS
- EXTRA PASS
- DIRTY MIKE
- ELE
- SPAZTECS
Game Time | 1/9 | 1/16 | 1/23 | 1/30 | 2/13 | 2/27 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 3/26 |
Court #1 | ||||||||||
6:30 P.M. | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 1-3 |
7:25 P.M. | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 2-4 |
8:20 P.M. | 3-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 5-6 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 5-6 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. ELE | 7 | 1 | —- |
2. EXTRA PASS | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3. JUMP SHAWTIES | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4. SPAZTECS | 3 | 5 | 4 |
5. SCAMMERS | 2 | 6 | 5 |
6. DIRTY MIKE’S | 1 | 6 | 5.5 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. Demetrius |
28.0 | ELE |
2. Anthony |
20.0 | Jump Shawties |
3. Phil |
18.3 | Dirty Mike’s |
4. Cory |
18.2 | Jump Shawties |
5. Tra |
17.8 | Spaztecs |
Alliant D1 -Tuesday
- LAKER BOCKERS
- DECENT@BEST
- NATIVE ELITE
- WE’VE GOT WORK
- CORNFED
- TREE NEW BEE
- ROBERT’S SQUAD
- MAMBA MENTALITY
- FRANCHISE
- CHOSEN FEW
Game Time | 1/9 | 1/16 | 1/23 | 1/30 | 2/13 | 2/27 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 3/26 |
Court #5 | ||||||||||
6:15 P.M. | 1-2 | 1-7 | 1-3 | 1-8 | 1-4 | 8-10 | 2-8 | 1-10 | 4-8 | 1-2 |
7:10 P.M. | 3-10 | 6-8 | 7-8 | 3-4 | 2-6 | 2-7 | 3-7 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 3-10 |
8:05 P.M. | 4-9 | 4-10 | 6-9 | 7-9 | 8-9 | 1-9 | 9-10 | 2-9 | 3-9 | 4-9 |
9:00 P.M. | 5-8 | 5-9 | 5-10 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 4-5 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 5-7 | 5-8 |
Court #6 | ||||||||||
6:15 P.M. |
6-7 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 6-10 | 7-10 | 3-6 | 4-6 | 4-7 | 2-10 | 6-7 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. NATIVE ELITE | 7 | 1 | —- |
2. TREE NEW BEE | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3. CORNFED | 6 | 2 | 1 |
4. MAMBA MENTALITY | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5. WE’VE GOT WORK | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6. FRANCHISE | 4 | 4 | 3 |
7. LAKER BOCKERS | 3 | 5 | 4 |
8. DECENT@BEST | 2 | 6 | 5 |
9. CHOSEN FEW | 1 | 6 | 5.5 |
10. ROBERT’S SQUAD | 1 | 6 | 5.5 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. DJ |
22.3 | Mamba Mentality |
2. Tyson |
20.0 | Tree New Bee |
3. Austin |
18.6 | We’ve Got Work |
4. Drew |
18.1 | Mamba Mentality |
5. Chad |
15.5 | Cornfed |
Alliant D2 -Tuesday
- SEAHOONS
- NOT ELITE
- BOARD MEN
- GOT EM’
- MIIXED UP
- AKATSUKI
Court #6 | 1/9 | 1/16 | 1/23 | 1/30 | 2/13 | 2/27 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 3/26 |
7:10 P.M. | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 1-3 |
8:05 P.M. | 3-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 |
9:00 P.M. | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 5-6 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. AKATSUKI | 7 | 1 | —- |
2. SEAHOONS | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3. NOT ELITE | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4. GOT EM’ | 4 | 4 | 3 |
5. BOARD MEN | 1 | 7 | 6 |
6. MIXED UP | 1 | 7 | 6 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. Jacob |
17.8 | Not Elite |
2. Noah |
16.9 | Got Em’ |
3. Terral |
14.3 | Akatsuki |
4. Lual |
14.0 | Akatsuki |
5. Mikey |
14.0 | Got Em’ |
Alliant D3 -Tuesday
- SON OF MAN
- OLD TROTTERS
- REDEMPTION
- CHURCH CLOTHES
- SEKWOHNS
- SHARKS
- LOW BALLERS
- CASERA
- ETIHAD
- T-CATS
Court #2 | 1/9 | 1/16 | 1/23 | 1/30 | 2/13 | 2/27 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 3/26 |
6:15 P.M. | 1-8 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 3-8 | 2-8 | 2-10 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 2-5 | 1-8 |
7:10 P.M. | 3-6 | 5-9 | 8-9 | 5-6 | 1-9 | 5-8 | 3-9 | 3-10 | 1-6 | 2-7 |
8:05 P.M. | 4-5 | 1-4 | 4-10 | 2-9 | 4-6 | 4-9 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 4-5 |
9:00 P.M. | 2-7 | 6-8 | 1-7 | 4-7 | 3-7 | 6-7 | 5-7 | 6-9 | 7-9 | 9-10 |
Court #4 | ||||||||||
6:15 P.M. | 9-10 | 7-10 | 3-5 | 1-10 | 5-10 | 1-3 | 6-10 | 7-8 | 8-10 | 3-6 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. SON OF MAN | 7 | 1 | —- |
2. ETIHAD | 5 | 2 | 1.5 |
3. LOW BALLERS | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4. SHARKS | 4 | 3 | 2.5 |
5. CASERA | 4 | 4 | 3 |
6. CHURCH CLOTHES | 4 | 4 | 3 |
7. T-CATS | 3 | 4 | 3.5 |
8. OLD TROTTERS | 3 | 5 | 4 |
9. SEKWOHN’S | 2 | 6 | 6 |
10. REDEMPTION | 2 | 6 | 6 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. Ram |
16.7 | Son of Man |
2. Marcus |
16.7 | Church Clothes |
3. Kim |
16.4 | Son of Man |
4. Deshawn |
15.8 | Church Clothes |
5. Anthony | 15.2 | Casera |
Alliant D4 -Tuesday
- ARAB GLOBE TROTTERS
- DEL CERRO DAWGS
- DNO
- PUKA DONIC
- BROKEN OLDIES
- AVERAGE JOES
Court #4 | 1/9 | 1/16 | 1/23 | 1/30 | 2/13 | 2/27 | 3/5 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 3/26 |
7:10 P.M. | 1-2 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 |
8:05 P.M. | 3-6 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 5-6 |
9:00 P.M. | 4-5 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 5-6 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 1-3 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. PUKA DONIC | 8 | 0 | —- |
2. DNO | 6 | 2 | 2 |
3. AVERAGE JOES | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. DEL CERRO DAWGS | 4 | 4 | 4 |
5. BROKEN OLDIES | 1 | 6 | 6.5 |
6. ARAB GLOBE TROTTERS | 1 | 7 | 7 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. Fro |
19.0 | Puka Donic |
2. Trevor |
18.0 | DNO |
3. Pat |
15.0 | Puka Donic |
4. Matt |
15.0 | Puka Donic |
5. Loc |
12.0 | Puka Donic |
Alliant Thursday C
Playoffs (3/21)
STS 3 v. Steph Infection (7:15) – Winner Plays at (9:00)
Semi-Par v. STS 3/Steph (9:00) – Championship
Game Time | 1/11 | 1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/8 | 2/15 | 2/22 | 2/29 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
Court #6 | ||||||||||
6:30 P.M. | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 1-3 |
7:25 P.M. | 2-3 | 3-5 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 4-5 | 2-5 |
8:20 P.M. |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. | |||
2. | |||
3. | |||
4. | |||
5. |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
Alliant Thursday D1
Playoffs (3/21)
Precision Auto v. All City (6:20) – Winner Plays at (8:10)
We Can’t Shoot v. Here for Cardio (6:20) – Winner Plays at (8:10)
Game Time | 1/11 | 1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/8 | 2/15 | 2/22 | 2/29 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
Court #1 | ||||||||||
6:15 P.M. | 1-2 | 1-7 | 7-8 | 2-3 | 6-7 | 6-7 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 1-7 | |
7:10 P.M. | 3-8 | 6-8 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1-8 | 2-7 | 7-8 | 6-8 | |
8:05 P.M. | 5-6 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 5-7 | 5-8 | 1-5 | 4-7 | 2-5 | ||
9:00 P.M. | 4-7 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 4-5 | 4-6 | 5-6 | 4-5 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. | |||
2. | |||
3. | |||
4. | |||
5. | |||
6. | |||
7. |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
Alliant Thursdays D2
Playoffs (3/21)
Reign v. Rip City (7:15) – Winner Plays at (9:00)
No Game v. Thunder Buddies (7:15) – Winner Plays at (9:00)
Game Time | 1/11 | 1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/8 | 2/15 | 2/22 | 2/29 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
Court #2 | ||||||||||
6:15 P.M. | 1-2 | 3-4 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 |
7:10 P.M. | 3-6 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-3 |
8:05 P.M. | 4-5 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 5-6 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. | |||
2. | |||
3. | |||
4. | |||
5. | |||
6. |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
Alliant Thursdays D3
Playoffs (3/21)
GTD v. Balls Deep (6:20) – Winner Plays at (8:10)
Hoop Dreams v. GTD/Balls Deep (8:10) – Championship
Game Time | 1/11 | 1/18 | 1/25 | 2/1 | 2/8 | 2/15 | 2/22 | 2/29 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
Court #5 | ||||||||||
6:20 P.M. | 1-2 | 1-6 | 2-3 | 2-6 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 2-4 |
7:15 P.M. | 3-6 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 5-6 | 4-5 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 5-6 |
8:10 P.M. | 4-5 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 3-6 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 1-3 |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. HOOP DREAMS | 9 | 0 | —- |
2. GTD | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3. BALLS DEEP | 5 | 4 | 4 |
4. TIER ONE’S | 3 | 6 | 6 |
5. FROSTED FLAKES | 2 | 6 | 6.5 |
6. LAKE SHOW | 1 | 7 | 7.5 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
Alliant Sunday C
- HIGH HOOPS ACADEMY
- LET IT FLY
- BACK AT IT
- COVER THE SPREAD
- BEAR DOWN
- MEMBERS
- THE CASUALS
- BUCKETS N CHILL
Mandatory Jerseys (3/3) – 3 pt. Technical
No Games (3/17), (3/24), (4/21)
Game Time | 2/25 | 3/3 | 3/10 | 3/31 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 4/28 | 5/5 | 5/12 | 5/19 |
Court #5 | ||||||||||
8:00 P.M. | 1-2 | 4-8 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 1-3 | 2-7 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
9:00 P.M. | 3-8 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 1-7 | 7-8 | 2-4 | 1-8 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Court #6 | ||||||||||
7:15 P.M. | 4-7 | 5-7 | 2-8 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 6-7 | 3-6 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
8:15 P.M. | 5-6 | 2-3 | 3-7 | 6-8 | 2-6 | 5-8 | 4-5 | TBD | TBD | TBD |
Standings
Teams | W | L | GB |
1. BACK AT IT | 3 | 0 | —- |
2. BEAR DOWN | 3 | 0 | —- |
3. BUCKETS N CHILL | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4. MEMBERS | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5. COVER THE SPREAD | 1 | 2 | 2 |
6. LET IT FLY | 1 | 2 | 2 |
7. THE CASUALS | 0 | 3 | 3 |
8. HIGH HOOPS ACADEMY | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Leading Scorers
Player | PPG | Team |
1. | ||
2. | ||
3. | ||
4. | ||
5. |
Tuesdays
April 16
Thursdays
April 11