League Schedule (Tuesdays) D

  1. HME I
  2. CUBIC
  3. UBR
  4. GRAY EAGLES
  5. PIMPIN’ BUTTERFLIES
  6. HME II
  7. PIRANHAS
  8. Z MICRO
  9. LET’S DO THIS
  10. HME III
  11. TAX COMPLIANCE

Mandatory Decaled Jerseys (4/21) – 3 pt. Technical

 

Game Time 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26 6/2 6/9 6/16
Court #4                    
6:20 P.M. 1-10 1-5 10-11 6-7 1-11 1-7 6-9 6-8 1-8 7-11 6-10
7:15 P.M. 2-9 7-10 1-9 2-11 5-7 8-11 7-8 1-2 2-7 1-6 5-11
8:10 P.M. 3-8 8-9 2-8 5-8 2-10 2-6 5-10 5-9 9-11 8-10 7-9
9:05 P.M. 5-6 6-11 3-7 3-10 3-9 3-5 1-3 3-11 3-6 3-4 2-3
Court # 5
6:20 P.M. 4-7 2-4 4-6 4-9 4-8 9-10 4-11 4-10 4-5 2-5 1-4
 
BYE   11  3  5  1  6  4  2  7  10  9  8

 

 

League Schedule (Tuesdays) C

  1. LAST CALL
  2. SCRUBS
  3. TROPIC THUNDER
  4. UAV
  5. BALL CONTROLLERS
  6. SCLSU MUD DOGS
  7. DEAM KILLERZ
  8. DOM’S SQUAD
  9. RUM JUNGLE
  10. SWOOSH
  11. PLANETEERS

Mandatory Decaled Jerseys (4/21) – 3 pt. Technical

(9:05) Game Court 5 - Inter League Game v. Black Mtn. Team

 

Game Time 4/7 4/14 4/21 4/28 5/5 5/12 5/19 5/26 6/2 6/9 6/16
Court #6                    
6:20 P.M. 1-10 6-11 1-9 5-8 1-11 8-11 6-9 1-2 6-10 1-8 1-6
7:15 P.M. 2-9 1-5 10-11 2-11 5-7 1-7 5-10 6-8 5-11 2-7 7-11
8:10 P.M. 3-8 8-9 2-8 6-7 2-10 2-6 7-8 5-9 7-9 9-11 8-10
9:05 P.M. 5-6 7-10 3-7 3-10 3-9 3-5 1-3 3-11 2-3 3-6 3-4
Court # 5
7:15 P.M. 4-7 2-4 4-6 4-9 4-8 9-10 4-11 4-10 1-4 4-5 2-5
 
Court # 5 
9:05 P.M.  11  3  5  1  6  4  2  7  8  10  9

 

 

League Schedule (Thursdays)

  1. KONTRON
  2. TURTLES
  3. BOFA
  4. DIRTY THIRTY
  5. SHOTS FIRED
  6. LA JOLLA STATE
  7. MAGIC JOHNSON’S
  8. PRE APHISM
  9. IMPULSE
  10. ALL FAT, NO DRIBBLE

Mandatory Decaled Jerseys (4/23) – 3 pt. Technical

 

Game Time 4/9 4/16 4/23 4/30 5/7 5/14 5/21 5/28 6/4 6/11
Court #1
6:05 P.M. 1-2 1-7 1-3 1-8 1-4 1-9 1-5 1-10 3-9 1-2
6:55 P.M. 3-10 2-3 7-8 7-9 7-10 2-7 3-7 3-8 2-10 3-10
7:45 P.M. 4-9 4-10 2-4 3-4 8-9 8-10 2-8 4-7 5-7 4-9
8:35 P.M. 5-8 5-9 6-9 6-10 2-6 3-6 9-10 2-9 1-6 5-8
9:25 P.M. 6-7 6-8 5-10 2-5 3-5 4-5 4-6 5-6 4-8 6-7

 

 

League Schedule (Sundays)

  1. MOJO’S
  2. RICH’S TEAM
  3. AIR BALLERS
  4. DG BOYS
  5. SPLASH BROTHERS
  6. BEER BELLY BALLERS

Check Schedules on Sunday Mornings

 

Game Time 2/22 3/1 3/8 3/15 3/22 3/29 4/12 4/19 4/26 5/3
Court #4
7:00 P.M. 1-2 3-4 2-3 1-4 1-3 1-2 3-4 2-3 1-4 1-3
8:00 P.M. 3-6 1-6 4-6 3-5 2-4 3-6 1-6 1-5 2-6 2-4
9:00 P.M. 4-5 2-5 1-5 2-6 5-6 4-5 2-5 4-6 3-5 5-6