Alliant – Tuesday C-3
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
8.      
9.      
10.      
Leading Scorers: Alliant Tuesday C-3
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Alliant – Tuesday D
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
8.      
Leading Scorers: Alliant Tuesday D
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Alliant – Mondays C-3
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
Leading Scorers: Alliant – Mondays C-3
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Alliant – Thursday D
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
Leading Scorers: Alliant – Thursday D
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Sabre Springs – Tuesday C-2
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
Leading Scorers: Sabre Springs – Tuesday C-2
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Black Mountain – Tuesday C-3
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
8.      
Leading Scorers: Black Mountain C-3 
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Carmel Valley – Tuesday C-1
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
Leading Scorers: Carmel Valley – Tuesday C-1
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Sabre Springs 50+ Thursday
Teams W L GB
1.      
2.      
3.      
4.      
5.      
6.      
7.      
Leading Scorers: Sabre Springs 50+ Thursday
  Player PPG Team
  1.    
  2.    
  3.    
  4.    
  5.    
Alliant Sundays
Teams W L GB
1. Splash Brothers 5 0 —-
2. DG Boys 4 1 1
3. Beer Belly Ballers 3 2 2
4. Rich’s Team 2 3 3
5. Mojo’s 1 4 4
6. Air Ballers 0 5 5
       
Leading Scorers: Alliant Sundays
  Player PPG Team
Brent 1. Brent G. 19.0 Splash Bros.
Ryan 2. Ryan B. 18.4 DG Boys
  3. Andre J. 17.8 DG Boys
  4. Bama S. 16.4 Rich’s Team
  5. Nykolaus R. 16.3 Beer Belly